Monday, 24 August 2015

2015 Nigerian Air Force Recruitment Exercise : Successful Candidates From #Benue State

[Benue News]
The underlisted applicants were successful at the Nigerian Air Force Zonal Recruitment Exercise conducted nationwide between 15th - 20th June 2015.



They are hereby invited for the final interview scheduled to hold at the Nigerian Air Force Base, Kawo, Kaduna from 13th September - 3th October 2015.

SPECIAL INSTRUCTIONS
The Schedule of activities and other details regarding the interview will be published from 28 August 2015.


BENUE STATE
1
NAF201553377
DOUGLAS FANEN ORGA
MALE
NT

2
NAF201510430
SUNDAY ONMINYI OKPOKWU
MALE
TRADE

3
NAF201560884
TERNENGE MICHEAL UDO
MALE
TRADE

4
NAF201540310
ENE AGNES IDOKO
FEMALE
NT

5
NAF201519706
IMADI  OWOICHO ENOKELA
MALE
NT

6
NAF201504045
JOSEPH EJOYI IDOGA
FEMALE
NT

7
NAF201562585
SESUGH SIMON AGOM
MALE
NT

8
NAF201529257
OLUDU BLESSING EJEH
FEMALE
NT

9
NAF201557631
EMMANUEL SUNDAY
MALE
NT

10
NAF201549874
OCHIFE  FRANK OGBE
MALE
NT

11
NAF201516333
EMMANUEL ALEX ADEGBO
MALE
TRADE

12
NAF201519679
JOSEPH UKOH AMOS
MALE
TRADE

13
NAF201527803
PETER ADE ENOH
MALE
NT

14
NAF201544156
JOSEPH B OKOH
MALE
NT

15
NAF201514065
EUGENIA AKOR TERHEMBA
FEMALE
NT

16
NAF201536225
ALFRED MSUGH AZENDA
MALE
NT

17
NAF201509373
EMMANUEL INDI IORNENGE
MALE
NT

18
NAF201536359
TERSEER AGBECHA
MALE
TRADE

19
NAF201518255
ACHADU OCHE
MALE
NT

20
NAF201553004
BARNABAS AONDONA UGO
MALE
NT

21
NAF201530691
JENNIFER DOOSUUR IVOKOR
FEMALE
NT

22
NAF201514242
JAMES  NAIBO
MALE
TRADE

23
NAF201517316
BEMDOO NICODEMUS UHAMBE
MALE
NT

24
NAF201549336
SAMUEL ATAMA OGOH
MALE
NT

25
NAF201554988
PETER AWUNAH
MALE
NT

26
NAF201527854
TITUS CHIAHEMBA ALEVA
MALE
NT

27
NAF201503000
EMMANUEL ORVIHI
MALE
NT

28
NAF201548073
TITUS SUGHNENTER TORNINGIR
MALE
NT

29
NAF201540616
ATAMA JOSEPH OMALE
MALE
NT

30
NAF201511632
MSUGHTER TITUS SHANKYULA
MALE
TRADE

31
NAF201511759
EMMANUEL OKPE OBEYA
MALE
NT

32
NAF201524017
OCHE SARDUANA
MALE
NT

33
NAF201523427
ANYEBE JACOB INALEGWU
MALE
NT

34
NAF201525948
TARLUMUN JEREMAIH ORTIL
MALE
NT

35
NAF201552812
AUGUSTINE  ECHE
MALE
NT

36
NAF201546199
EMMANUEL SUNDAY
MALE
NT

37
NAF201516465
VICTOR ANTHONY OJEKA
MALE
NT

38
NAF201503008
PIUS OKPE UJOH
MALE
TRADE

39
NAF201511726
PAUL OCHE IKWULETU
MALE
NT

40
NAF201514113
BLESSING OJO IDOKO
FEMALE
TRADE

41
NAF201552892
EMMANUEL ALFRED TEGHTEGH
MALE
NT

42
NAF201500976
JOAN EBILE AMEH
FEMALE
NT

43
NAF201523321
GEOFFERY INALEGWU OKPE
MALE
TRADE

44
NAF201552204
SAMUEL OGBECHE ECHONO
MALE
TRADE

45
NAF201501689
MOSES OMOHA
MALE
NT

46
NAF201517760
JULIUS SUNDAY AGASI
MALE
NT

47
NAF201530545
BENJAMIN EYIGEGE SAMUEL
MALE
NT

48
NAF201537887
AONDOAKURA JACOB AGEVA
MALE
NT

49
NAF201557010
TERHILE NATHANIEL IMOTSE
MALE
NT

50
NAF201531341
SAMSON AGWAZA TSAV
MALE
NT

51
NAF201527512
PHILIP AKOR
MALE
TRADE

52
NAF201522180
CYRIL ADAH JOHN
MALE
TRADE

53
NAF201540283
KURAN TIMOTHY AONDOVER
MALE
NT

54
NAF201506889
CALEB LUPER UVA
MALE
TRADE


No comments:

Post a comment